Blur Surf Stats

Our Servers

IP Server Name
148.251.11.151:27045Blur Surf T1-3
148.251.11.151:27050Blur Surf T4-6

Leaderboard Top 50

Player name Country Points Maps Played
RAISYThe United States142437167
hyyyGermany10160891
se7enRomania9808953
AtsumikatschuGermany65172170
we dreaming?The Russian Federation6277668
RallerDenmark5864397
Melanie` Germany55128113
eternal vacationGermany5313883
RomeoRomania5060256
MUIE SI TIE SI TIERomania4857553
? Z. :>France47613137
???? ??????The Russian Federation4628860
HOLYGermany44398112
EtlaXtheNoobHungary3985568
LaskkoBulgaria38908107
WeeezThe United Kingdom3817536
kuku huehueGermany3124228
dreamsFrance2908846
Fufu BOIPoland282788
Rist ?Hungary2708828
iNooVaGermany2552020
zeroRomania2399052
DetocienSwitzerland23594132
darkwizardHungary22328123
Drago3Hungary2168462
the houndBulgaria1994513
CaptainGermany1971872
-c0LDMacedonia1953814
CsacsuszHungary1911798
hey im solaceGermany1830899
Lugonic | blur-group.euGermany17747116
HarrisonThe United Kingdom1758734
EmomorBulgaria1714713
?SqueakyThe United States1631194
phailDenmark1511368
JokkeThe Czech Republic1477655
medaRomania1389814
Mak(g)ma MakMak wa?Germany1358436
unraveLBulgaria131664
pas calGermany130989
FWSweden1291711
KeepItCoolBelgium1253143
FarbsturmGermany1234212
BenniBThe United Arab Emirates1211112
AbenDenmark1203288
WALIIIIIIIIIISweden1184612
losing interestGermany1120669
dMnPoland109217
The United States1054312
EggGermany103019

Recent scores

Player name Runtime Map Date Map Tier
HOLY 00:46.201200surf_lovetunnelJun 5, 2020, 9:30 pm CEST1
??TwIsT #SkyLine ? 00:46.347700surf_lovetunnelJun 5, 2020, 9:18 pm CEST1
RAISY 01:18.115200surf_glass5_tbgJun 4, 2020, 2:45 pm CEST4
RAISY 02:25.596000surf_stonework_tbgJun 3, 2020, 3:47 am CEST4
RAISY 01:21.679699surf_eryr_tbgJun 3, 2020, 2:09 am CEST4
RAISY 01:22.363299surf_eryr_tbgJun 3, 2020, 1:54 am CEST4
RAISY 01:22.509799surf_eryr_tbgJun 3, 2020, 1:50 am CEST4
RAISY 01:23.222700surf_eryr_tbgJun 3, 2020, 12:47 am CEST4
RAISY 02:28.056999surf_stonework_tbgJun 2, 2020, 11:23 am CEST4
RAISY 02:28.163999surf_stonework_tbgMay 31, 2020, 1:10 am CEST4