Blur Surf Stats

Our Servers

IP Server Name
148.251.11.151:27045Blur Surf T1-3
148.251.11.151:27050Blur Surf T4-6

Leaderboard Top 50

Player name Country Points Maps Played
RAISYThe United Kingdom196514226
hyyyGermany10160891
se7enRomania9808953
AtsumikatschuGermany94544216
etlaxvagyokHungary89685128
MetanoiaNew Zealand8830983
we dreaming?The Russian Federation6277668
MaoriNew Zealand5932053
RallerDenmark5864397
Melanie` Germany55128113
RomeoRomania5207656
l e w dGermany4984985
????????????????????????Romania4945553
? Z. :>France47613137
LaskkoBulgaria47450136
HOLYGermany46561119
???? ??????The Russian Federation4628860
WeeezThe United Kingdom3817536
iNooVaGermany3693631
kuku huehueGermany3124228
dreamsFrance2908846
Fufu BOIPoland282788
Rist ?Hungary2708828
darkwizardHungary26866141
zeroRomania2399052
DetocienSwitzerland23058137
the houndBulgaria2191814
BaMb!Austria21821116
MOnSTerGermany2070485
?TheBestBanana?Denmark20356143
GrimbelSwitzerland1995544
Drago3Hungary1973564
-c0LDMacedonia1953814
Lugonic blur-group.euGermany19227132
etlaxvagyokThe Netherlands1819069
CsacsuszHungary17961103
CaptainGermany1775072
HarrisonThe United Kingdom1758734
GrimbelSwitzerland17364112
EmomorBulgaria1714713
Pulzni HajzlThe Czech Republic1637998
SchniumsGermany16341123
solaceGermany16225100
??TwIsT #SkyLine ?Romania1547421
phailDenmark1511368
JokkeThe Czech Republic1477655
?RetardedGoatThe United States1397399
medaRomania1389814
Mak(g)ma MakMak wa?Germany1358436
KeepItCoolBelgium1355645

Recent scores

Player name Runtime Map Date Map Tier
RAISY 00:39.453099surf_chateau_fixNov 29, 2020, 12:17 pm CEST4
Laskko 00:52.002000surf_flipV2_goNov 24, 2020, 7:54 pm CEST2